Lewiston Summer Program Schedule

GAMES ROOM GYM VENTURE CENTER ARTS & CRAFTS OUTSIDE / CONF. CENTER
10 am - 11:30 am OPEN OPEN OPEN OPEN CLOSED
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Lunch – No Cost – Bus Members to Sacagawea Junior High School – Clubhouse Closed
12:30 pm Start Age Group Rotations
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm 5 & 6 yrs 7 & 8 yrs 9 & 10 yrs 9 & 10 yrs 11 year olds & older
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm 11 year olds & older 5 & 6 yrs 7 & 8 yrs 7 & 8 yrs 9 & 10 yrs
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm 9 & 10 yrs 11 year olds & older 5 & 6 yrs 5 & 6 yrs 7 & 8 yrs
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm 7 & 8 yrs 9 & 10 yrs 11 year olds & older 11 year olds & older 5 & 6 yrs
3:45 pm - 4:00 pm Clubhouse Assembly
4:00 pm - 5:45 pm OPEN OPEN OPEN OPEN CLOSED
5:45 pm - 6:00 pm Game Check In and Clean Up – Time to Go Home!